NAME OF THE EXAMINATION WITH MONTH AND YEAR : 3 YEARS DEGREE COURSE EXAMINATION , OCTOBER , 2020 ( REG)

 

ARTS

 

SL NO

EXAM ROLL NO

STUDENT NAME

HONS

RESULT

DIVISION

DISTINCTION

GRADE

 

1

UNECO17001

SUBHASHREE SAHOO

ECO

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

2

UNECO17002

DIPSHIKHA PRADHAN

ECO

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

3

UNECO17003

NRUSINHA NARAYAN SAHU

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

4

UNECO17004

ASHISH KUMAR DASH

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

5

UNECO17005

SUSHREE SUSMITA MISHRA

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

6

UNECO17006

ABHISHEK KUMAR SAHOO

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

7

UNECO17007

BIJAYALAXMI SWAIN

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

8

UNECO17008

PRANAYA THAKUR MOHAPATRA

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

9

UNECO17009

PUJA BALLAV

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

10

UNECO17010

NILESH KUMAR MOHAPATRA

ECO

PASS

GWH

NO DISTINCTION

P

 

11

UNECO17011

SWARNAMAYEE BEHERA

ECO

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

12

UNECO17012

RAJASHREE PRADHAN

ECO

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

13

UNECO17014

PRASANNAJIT BEHERA

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

14

UNECO17015

ETISHREE PRADHAN

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

15

UNECO17017

PRALAY KUMAR PRADHAN

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

C

 

16

UNECO17018

MANAS KUMAR BEHERA

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

17

UNECO17019

TAPASWANI MULIA

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

18

UNECO17020

RASHMIREKHA NAYAK

ECO

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

19

UNECO17022

SUVASINEE SAHOO

ECO

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

20

UNECO17023

NIBEDITA JENA

ECO

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

21

UNECO17024

RASMITA MUDULI

ECO

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

22

UNECO17026

NIBEDITA SAHOO

ECO

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

23

UNEDN17001

SASWATI SUBHADARSINI

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

24

UNEDN17002

PRIYANKA PRIYADARSINI SWAIN

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

25

UNEDN17003

CHINMAYEE PRADHAN

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

26

UNEDN17004

SANGEETA SAHOO

EDN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

27

UNEDN17005

SNEHALATA SENAPATY

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

28

UNEDN17006

NITU SAHOO

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

29

UNEDN17007

PABITRA KUMAR PRADHAN

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

30

UNEDN17008

SUBASH CHANDRA JENA

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

31

UNEDN17009

SUPRA SANGEETA SWAIN

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

32

UNEDN17010

DIPALI PRIYADARSHANI ROUT

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

33

UNEDN17011

SMRUTIREKHA SWAIN

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

34

UNEDN17012

SARASWATI SAHOO

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

35

UNEDN17013

PRAVATI MALIKA

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

36

UNEDN17016

SAKHINA SWAIN

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

37

UNEDN17017

RINKI DAS

EDN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

38

UNEDN17018

NIHAR RANJAN MOHARANA

EDN

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

39

UNEDN17019

SAMBIT KUMAR RAY

EDN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

40

UNEDN17020

SMRUTIRANJAN BHATTA

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

41

UNEDN17021

RASHMIPRAVA TRIPATHY

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

42

UNEDN17022

LINGARAJ MALLICK

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

43

UNEDN17025

RAGHUNATH NAYAK

EDN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

44

UNEDN17027

TAPAN KUMAR BHOI

EDN

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

45

UNENG17001

CHANDRA SEKHAR PADHI

ENG

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

46

UNENG17002

ALINA MOHANTY

ENG

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

47

UNENG17003

BARSARANI PRADHAN

ENG

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

48

UNENG17004

ARDHENDU SEKHAR GHADAI

ENG

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

49

UNENG17005

SOUMYASNIGDHA ASHWINI

ENG

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

50

UNENG17006

SHWETAPADMA BEHERA

ENG

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

51

UNENG17007

MONALISA SWAIN

ENG

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

52

UNENG17008

SNEHASHREE PRAHARAJ

ENG

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

53

UNENG17009

PRIYANKA SAHOO

ENG

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

54

UNENG17010

ADYASHA RAY MOHAPATRA

ENG

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

55

UNENG17011

IPSITA PRIYADARSHINI

ENG

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

56

UNENG17012

SMRUTI REKHA MOHAPATRA

ENG

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

57

UNENG17014

DEBASMITA BEHERA

ENG

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

58

UNENG17015

BIKASH KUMAR NAYAK

ENG

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

59

UNGEG17001

SAMIR RANJAN NAYAK

GEG

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

60

UNODI17001

RAKESH KUMAR PRUSTY

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

61

UNODI17002

LIZALINI PRADHAN

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

62

UNODI17003

SUDARSHAN GILI

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

63

UNODI17004

MANISHA JENA

ODI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

64

UNODI17005

MITULATA MAHARANA

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

65

UNODI17006

ABAKASH BEHERA

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

66

UNODI17007

ANANYA PARIDA

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

67

UNODI17008

SHRADHANJALI PARIDA

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

68

UNODI17009

MONALISA MALLICK

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

69

UNODI17010

RAJASMITA SETHY

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

70

UNODI17013

PRAVASHINEE PRADHAN

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

71

UNODI17014

SANDHYARANI MOHARANA

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

72

UNODI17016

SWAGATIKA SENAPATI

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

73

UNODI17017

PRITI PRIYADARSHINI PARIDA

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

74

UNODI17018

PUJARANI BHOI

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

75

UNODI17019

MAMATA SAHOO

ODI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

76

UNODI17020

BAISHAKHI DAS

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

77

UNODI17022

PRIYABRATA PATTANAYAK

ODI

PASS

GWH

 NO DISTINCTION

P

 

78

UNODI17023

MONALISA PRADHAN

ODI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

79

UNODI17024

JYOTIRANJITA BISWAL

ODI

PASS

GWH

 NO DISTINCTION

P

 

80

UNODI17026

MINI PATTANAYAK

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

81

UNODI17027

IPSEETA SWAIN

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

82

UNODI17028

PRAKASH CHANDRA BEHERA

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

83

UNODI17029

SUDHANSU BHOI

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

84

UNODI17030

SASMITA BEHERA

ODI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

85

UNODI17031

NILAKANTHA DASH

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

86

UNODI17032

SOUMYASHREE DALAI

ODI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

87

UNODI17033

TANAY BHOI

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

88

UNODI17034

PRASAD KUMAR ROUT

ODI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

89

UNLIS17001

PRATIVA MANJARI NAYAK

LIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

90

UNLIS17002

SUNITA NAYAK

LIS

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

91

UNLIS17003

SMITA BHOI

LIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

92

UNLIS17004

NIRUPAMA JENA

LIS

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

93

UNHIN17001

RUPALI SENAPATI

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

94

UNHIN17002

KANDHEI PATRA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

95

UNHIN17003

RASMITA BARICK

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

96

UNHIN17004

SALINI ROUT

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

97

UNHIN17005

SUBHASMITA BEHERA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

98

UNHIN17006

SMITARANI JENA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

99

UNHIN17007

KALPANA KHATUA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

100

UNHIN17008

ROJALIN JENA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

101

UNHIN17009

ALOK BASTIA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

102

UNHIN17010

RAMYAJYOTI NAYAK

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

103

UNHIN17011

SMARANIKA MOHANTY

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

104

UNHIN17012

PRATIKSHYA SWAIN

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

105

UNHIN17013

BARSHA SAHOO

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

106

UNHIN17014

BAISAKHI PALEI

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

107

UNHIN17015

ARPITA PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

108

UNHIN17016

SANJUKTA BHOI

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

109

UNHIN17017

JHUNA DAS

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

110

UNHIN17018

ROJALIN BHOI

HIN

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

111

UNHIN17019

CHANDRAKANTA MAHANTA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

112

UNHIN17022

PAYAL LENKA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

113

UNHIN17024

PALLAVI SWAIN

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

114

UNHIN17025

BARSHA PARIDA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

115

UNHIN17026

SUKANYA SAHOO

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

116

UNHIN17027

SIBANANDA BEHERA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

117

UNHIN17028

MILI BEHERA

HIN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

118

UNHIN17029

ARPITA SINGH

HIN

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

119

UNHIN17032

MD AMIR FAISAL

HIN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

120

UNHIS17001

SILPA GURU

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

121

UNHIS17002

SUPRABHA BEHERA

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

122

UNHIS17003

PRIYADARSINI PATRA

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

123

UNHIS17004

MONALI BEURA

HIS

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

124

UNHIS17005

MONALI BEHURA

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

125

UNHIS17006

SARITA MALLICK

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

126

UNHIS17008

PRIYADARSINI PATRA

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

127

UNHIS17009

NIHARIKA PARIDA

HIS

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

128

UNHIS17011

RAKESH KUMAR BEHERA

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

129

UNHIS17013

SHRADHANJALI BEHERA

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

130

UNHIS17015

PRALAYA RANJAN SWAIN

HIS

PASS

GWH

NO DISTINCTION

P

 

131

UNHIS17018

SARASWATI BISWAL

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

132

UNHIS17021

MANAMOHAN JENA

HIS

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

133

UNHIS17025

ANKITA BEHERA

HIS

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

134

UNHIS17029

POOJA GURU

HIS

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

135

UNHIS17030

RAJALAXMI BHOI

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

136

UNHIS17031

SHIBANI DAS

HIS

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

C

 

137

UNHIS17032

MAMATA BHOI

HIS

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

138

UNPHI17001

SUBHASHREE PRADHAN

PHI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

139

UNPHI17002

LIPUN SAHOO

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

140

UNPHI17003

LINGARAJ MOHANTY

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

141

UNPHI17004

JAGAN JENA

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

142

UNPHI17005

BARSHARANI PADHI

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

143

UNPHI17006

HIMANSU PRADHAN

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

144

UNPHI17007

SUCHITRA BHOI

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

145

UNPHI17010

RUCHI SAHOO

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

146

UNPHI17011

SUBHADRA PRADHAN

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

147

UNPHI17012

JYOTIRMAYEE ROUTRAY

PHI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

148

UNPHI17013

SANDHYA RANI PARIDA

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

149

UNPHI17014

SANTOSH KUMAR MUDULI

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

150

UNPHI17015

SHRABAN KUMAR BARICK

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

151

UNPHI17016

DIPUNA LENKA

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

152

UNPHI17018

MONALISHA SAHU

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

153

UNPHI17019

RASMIREKHA BISWAL

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

154

UNPHI17020

BIKRAM NAYAK

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

155

UNPHI17022

SINAYA BEHERA

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

156

UNPHI17023

RAHUL JENA

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

157

UNPHI17024

PRIYABRATA ROUT

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

158

UNPHI17025

DINESH KUMAR SWAIN

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

159

UNPHI17026

BISWAJIT BEHERA

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

160

UNPHI17027

DOLAGOBINDA SWAIN

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

161

UNPHI17028

PRAMODINI BHOI

PHI

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

162

UNPHI17030

JYOTIRMAYEE BEHERA

PHI

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

163

UNPHI17031

SASMITA BHOI

PHI

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

164

UNPSC17001

LAXMIPRIYA BISWAL

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

165

UNPSC17002

MAUSUMI ROUTRAY

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

166

UNPSC17003

SONALI MALLICK

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

167

UNPSC17004

SWAGATIKA ACHARYA

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

168

UNPSC17005

SEEMA BEHERA

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

169

UNPSC17006

MAMALI SAHOO

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

170

UNPSC17007

RINKU RANJAN BEHERA

PSC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

171

UNPSC17008

KADAMBINI SAHOO

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

172

UNPSC17009

PUJARANI BEHERA

PSC

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

173

UNPSC17010

RAHUL RAJ

PSC

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

174

UNPSC17011

SONIA BHOI

PSC

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

175

UNPSC17012

DIPTIMAYEE MOHAPATRA

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

176

UNPSC17015

PRIYANKA KHATUA

PSC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

177

UNPSC17017

SUBHAKANTA NAYAK

PSC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

178

UNPSC17018

UMESH CHANDRA GUIN

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

179

UNPSC17019

NABAGHAN MUDULI

PSC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

180

UNPSC17021

SRADHANJALI NAYAK

PSC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

181

UNPSC17022

SARMISTHA BARIK

PSC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

182

UNPSC17023

SWAGATIKA MOHANTY

PSC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

183

UNPSC17024

PRIYADARSINI PATRA

PSC

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

184

UNPSC17027

CHANDAN DAS

PSC

PASS

GWH

 NO DISTINCTION

P

 

185

UNPSC17028

RINKI ROUTRAY

PSC

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

186

UNPSC17030

PRATIKHYA JENA

PSC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

187

UNPSY17001

MAMALI JENA

PSY

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

188

UNPSY17002

SN SOUMYALIPSA ROUT

PSY

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

189

UNPSY17003

MANOSMITA KALIA

PSY

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

190

UNPSY17005

DEBASIS SAHOO

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

191

UNPSY17006

GOPAL BHOI

PSY

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

192

UNPSY17007

TEJASMITA KALIA

PSY

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

193

UNPSY17008

PRAKASH CHANDRA MOHARANA

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

194

UNPSY17009

MITALI SAMAL

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

195

UNPSY17010

ANITA SAHOO

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

196

UNPSY17011

AHALYA BARIK

PSY

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

197

UNPSY17014

BAISHALI BEHERA

PSY

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

198

UNPSY17015

MADHUSMITA SWAIN

PSY

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

199

UNPSY17016

JYOTI SWAIN

PSY

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

200

UNPSY17017

SUPARNA BEHERA

PSY

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

201

UNPSY17019

JYOTIRMAYEE SWAIN

PSY

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

202

UNPSY17020

GAYATREE NAYAK

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

203

UNPSY17021

SATYABRATA ROUTRAY

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

204

UNPSY17022

DONA SWAIN

PSY

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

205

UNPSY17025

SUJIT KUMAR BEHERA

PSY

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

206

UNPSY17026

BISHNU CHARAN BEHERA

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

207

UNPSY17027

BAPUNI BHOI

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

208

UNPSY17029

RAKESH KUMAR BEHERA

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

209

UNPSY17030

SWARNALATA BEHERA

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

210

UNPSY17031

ABANIKANTA SAHOO

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

211

UNPSY17032

SOUMENDRA SAHOO

PSY

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

212

UNSAN17001

LAXMIDHAR BEHERA

SAN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

213

UNSAN17002

SOUMYARANJAN SWAIN

SAN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

214

UNSAN17003

MADHUSMITA BARIK

SAN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

215

UNSAN17004

JANGYASHREE MISHRA

SAN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

216

UNSAN17005

SUCHISMITA SAHOO

SAN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

217

UNSAN17006

DIPA RANI ROUT

SAN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

218

UNSAN17007

RAJA MOHANTY

SAN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

219

UNSAN17008

PRIYANKA PRIYADARSINI JENA

SAN

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

220

UNSAN17009

LAXMIPRIYA BEHERA

SAN

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

221

UNSAN17011

PRIYAMBADA SWAIN

SAN

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

222

UNSAN17012

SUBHASHREE SWAIN

SAN

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

223

UNSAN17013

SOMANWETA MOHANTY

SAN

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

224

UNSAN17015

PUJARANI BARIK

SAN

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

225

UNSAN17016

SUCHITRA BEHERA

SAN

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

226

UNSAN17017

CHANDAN KUMAR BHADRA

SAN

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

227

UNSOC17001

PUSPANJALI DASH

SOC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

228

UNSOC17002

PUJALAXMI PARIDA

SOC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

229

UNSOC17003

MAMALI PRADHAN

SOC

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

230

UNSOC17004

JALI MOHANTA

SOC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

231

UNSOC17005

SUBHALAXMI PRADHAN

SOC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

232

UNSOC17006

OMPRAKASH BISWAL

SOC

PASS

2nd Class

DISTINCTION

B

 

233

UNSOC17010

DEBASMITA BISWAL

SOC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

234

UNSOC17012

LIJA BEHERA

SOC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

235

UNSOC17015

SANGHAMITRA MOHANTY

SOC

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

236

UNSOC17016

SARITA ROUTRAY

SOC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

237

UNSOC17018

SUBHASHREE MOHANTY

SOC

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

238

UNSOC17019

SWAGATIKA SWAIN

SOC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

239

UNSOC17022

DEBASMITA PAIKARAY

SOC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

B+

 

240

UNSOC17023

DEBASHISH NAYAK

SOC

PASS

GWH

 NO DISTINCTION

P

 

241

UNSOC17027

IPSITA MOHAPATRA

SOC

PASS

GWH

 NO DISTINCTION

P

 

242

UNSOC17028

SUSHREESANGITA MALLICK

SOC

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

C

 

243

UNSOC17030

SWARNALATA JENA

SOC

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

244

UNWMS17001

SUBHALAXMI DAS

WMS

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

245

UNWMS17002

RASHMIPRAVA BEHERA

WMS

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

246

UNWMS17004

GITANJALI MOHAPATRA

WMS

PASS

GWH

 NO DISTINCTION

P

 

247

UNWMS17006

SWATI CHOUDHURY

WMS

PASS

GWH

 NO DISTINCTION

P

 

248

UNWMS17007

SRADHANJALI SAHOO

WMS

PASS

GWH

 NO DISTINCTION

P

 

TOTAL NO OF CANDIDATES IN UG(ARTS)  : 248

 
 

Full Form Of the abbreviation of the Subjects be Mentioned:

ECO: ECONOMICS , EDN: EDUCATION , ENG : ENGLISH , GEG: GEOGRAPHY, LIS: LIBRARY SCIENCE, ODI:ODIA,        HIS : HISTORY, HIN: HINDI ,  PHI: PHILOSOPHY, PSC: POLITICAL SCIENCE, PSY: PSYCHOLOGY , SAN: SANSKRIT , SOC:SOCIOLOGY , WMS: WOMEN STUDIES.

 
                 

SCIENCE

 

1

UNBOT17001

BINODINI MAHANTA

BOT

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

2

UNBOT17002

MUNUSHREE MONALISHA

BOT

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

3

UNBOT17003

SWARNALATA SAHOO

BOT

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

4

UNBOT17004

GYANENDRA MISHRA

BOT

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

5

UNBOT17005

SANGHAMITRA SINGH

BOT

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

6

UNBOT17006

CHIRASHREE DASH

BOT

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

7

UNBOT17007

SHIVANI SURYADARSINI BISWAL

BOT

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

8

UNBOT17008

SUSHREE SANGITA MOHAPATRA

BOT

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

9

UNBOT17009

ARDHENDU SEKHAR NAYAK

BOT

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A

 

10

UNBOT17010

SUBHASHREE SUCHISMITA MAHANTA

BOT

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

11

UNBOT17012

SATYA SUNDAR SWAIN

BOT

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

12

UNBOT17013

SUNELIKA PRADHAN

BOT

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

13

UNBOT17014

SUBHASMITA MALLIK

BOT

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

14

UNBOT17015

PRITESH SARANGI

BOT

PASS

1st Class

DISTINCTION

A+

 

15

UNBOT17017

SUBHASHREE ROUT

BOT

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

A

 

16

UNBOT17018

TOFAN BEHERA

BOT

PASS

2nd Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B

 

17

UNBOT17023

ABHISHEK SAHOO

BOT

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION

B+

 

18

UNBOT17025

SIDHARTHA MALLICK

BOT

PASS

1st Class

 NO DISTINCTION